MČR-ČP Jablonec 30.1.2016-25
SP Francie 28.1.2017-47
SP Francie 28.1.2017-8
MČR-ČP Jablonec 30.1.2016-7
MR a ČP 4.-5.3.17-21
SP Francie 28.1.2017-17